Výsledky po E2 - Magnus Cup 2014

D10 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.00 km / 130 m /  6 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599     22.35 ( 1)    27.54 ( 1)   50.29
  2. Vorlová Eva         ASU0499     24.47 ( 2)    28.06 ( 2)   52.53    2.24
  3. Navrátilová Marie   ASU0599     25.54 ( 3)    33.47 ( 3)   59.41    9.12
     Rajchel Nikola      19P0550       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.20 km / 145 m /  7 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rudenk Zuzana       28P         22.04 ( 1)    34.17 ( 1)   56.21
  2. Černochová Michaela PLU0351     31.42 ( 4)    40.35 ( 2)   72.17   15.56
  3. Pulda Aleksandra    STB0299     31.19 ( 3)    41.44 ( 3)   73.03   16.42
  4. Sroka Malgorzata    WKA         37.08 ( 7)    42.23 ( 4)   79.31   23.10
  5. Greschnerová Tereza ASU0299     35.38 ( 6)    51.56 ( 5)   87.34   31.13
  6. Bednaříková Emma    VLI0359     35.32 ( 5)    61.12 ( 7)   96.44   40.23
  7. Herynková Kateřina  ASU0397     47.05 ( 8)    64.32 ( 8)  111.37   55.16
  8. Wójcik Natalia      WKA         29.17 ( 2)    82.46 ( 9)  112.03   55.42
  9. Lignar Julia        WKA         52.42 ( 9)    60.00 ( 6)  112.42   56.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.90 km / 140 m /  8 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šklíbová Veronika   SRK0153     20.25 ( 1)    32.06 ( 1)   52.31
  2. Biederman Adrianna  WKA         22.09 ( 2)    33.15 ( 2)   55.24    2.53
  3. Dzierwa Hania       WKA         26.08 ( 3)    37.35 ( 4)   63.43   11.12
  4. Chrástová Tereza    STH0251     28.21 ( 4)    37.18 ( 3)   65.39   13.08
  5. Ohlaszeny Zuzanna   WKA         33.53 ( 7)    49.26 ( 5)   83.19   30.48
  6. Janik Urszula       WKA         30.11 ( 5)    60.37 ( 7)   90.48   38.17
  7. Ĺwica Katarzyna     STB0099     32.16 ( 6)    58.51 ( 6)   91.07   38.36
  8. Ludwig Milena       WKA         34.14 ( 8)    62.45 ( 8)   96.59   44.28
  9. Bednaříková Adéla   VLI0059     36.45 ( 9)    92.18 (11)  129.03   76.32
 10. Benešová Barbora    ASU0096     62.22 (12)    66.50 ( 9)  129.12   76.41
 11. Topór Magdalena     WKA         46.05 (10)    95.54 (12)  141.59   89.28
 12. Kania Alicja        WKA         56.58 (11)    92.04 (10)  149.02   96.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    4.00 km / 215 m / 11 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wzietek Barbara     WKA         26.19 ( 1)    45.48 ( 1)   72.07
  2. Bugaj Kasia         WKA         30.31 ( 2)    53.31 ( 2)   84.02   11.55
  3. Plhalová Šárka      ASU0097     33.38 ( 3)    57.54 ( 4)   91.32   19.25
  4. Listek Marta        WKA         50.32 ( 5)    55.33 ( 3)  106.05   33.58
  5. Antonowicz Anna Mar 28P9850     47.57 ( 4)    64.35 ( 5)  112.32   40.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    6.40 km / 320 m / 15 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gornicka-Antonowicz 28P6850     32.02 ( 1)    63.12 ( 1)   95.14
  2. Szeliga Malgorzata  STB9399     38.41 ( 2)    71.03 ( 3)  109.44   14.30
  3. Koporová Petra      ZBM9353     38.59 ( 4)    73.14 ( 4)  112.13   16.59
  4. Etterle-Biederman L WKA         43.54 ( 5)    69.08 ( 2)  113.02   17.48
  5. Tesařová Jana       TRI9751     49.02 ( 7)    75.47 ( 5)  124.49   29.35
  6. Hrobařová Lenka     TJN7754     48.35 ( 6)    84.35 ( 6)  133.10   37.56
  7. Zebrowska Barbara   28P9550     38.41 ( 2)    95.51 ( 8)  134.32   39.18
  8. Tesařová Marcela    AOP9450     49.23 ( 8)    97.28 ( 9)  146.51   51.37
  9. Černíková Barbora   DOB7878     59.25 ( 9)   127.40 (10)  187.05   91.51
     Jančová Jana        VRB9450     64.13 (10)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Staňková Lucie      ASU8756       abs (  )    90.06 ( 7)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    5.00 km / 265 m / 14 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bukovácová Alena    27S7450     40.08 ( 1)    65.30 ( 2)  105.38
  2. Šklíbová Jana       SRK7651     51.42 ( 3)    66.58 ( 3)  118.40   13.02
  3. Pecharová Michaela  TJP6550     47.50 ( 2)    91.17 ( 4)  139.07   33.29
     Biolik Agnieszka    XX6           abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Sedlářová Pavla     AOP7052       abs (  )    56.47 ( 1)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35C - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    4.20 km / 235 m / 12 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759     49.57 ( 1)    77.57 ( 2)  127.54
  2. Douchová Jaroslava  SNA7155     77.22 ( 2)   122.41 ( 3)  200.03   72.09
     Mrkvicová Radka     ZLH7851       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    4.20 km / 250 m / 11 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kosová Michaela     SRK6752     42.46 ( 2)    57.38 ( 1)  100.24
  2. Mutinská Zdeňka     KUO6499     46.39 ( 3)    66.59 ( 2)  113.38   13.14
  3. Ostřanská Iveta     SSU6591     40.46 ( 1)    73.28 ( 4)  114.14   13.50
  4. Obrátilová Naďa     ABM6654     48.39 ( 4)    72.19 ( 3)  120.58   20.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45C - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.70 km / 220 m /  9 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šmausová Irena      TJN6099     54.33 ( 2)    63.18 ( 1)  117.51
     Nechutová Alena     PZR6969     50.32 ( 1)      abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.70 km / 230 m /  9 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hudzieczková Danuta KVS5751     48.11 ( 1)    73.52 ( 1)  122.03
  2. Trávníčková Jitka   KVS5651     51.24 ( 2)    89.36 ( 2)  141.00   18.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.40 km / 140 m /  9 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mrkvicová Ludmila   ZLH4950     42.42 ( 1)    62.11 ( 1)  104.53
  2. Suchánková Libuše   SOP4851     46.25 ( 2)    65.54 ( 2)  112.19    7.26
  3. Pospíšilová Jana    LDC4451     51.50 ( 3)    69.46 ( 3)  121.36   16.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.00 km / 130 m /  6 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Antonowicz Jan      28P0600     22.06 ( 1)    23.55 ( 3)   46.01
  2. Bjolek Jan          BFM0601     24.54 ( 3)    22.01 ( 1)   46.55    0.54
  3. Černoch Martin      PLU0500     22.50 ( 2)    26.30 ( 4)   49.20    3.19
  4. Bednařík Vilém      VLI0509     30.26 ( 4)    22.31 ( 2)   52.57    6.56
  5. Bartášek Tomáš      ASU0447     31.11 ( 5)    28.40 ( 6)   59.51   13.50
  6. Štoudek Martin      ASU0448     31.57 ( 6)    30.45 ( 7)   62.42   16.41
  7. Wojcik Pawel        WKA         34.50 ( 8)    31.58 ( 8)   66.48   20.47
  8. Pachnik Jędrzej     19P0600     38.52 (10)    36.20 ( 9)   75.12   29.11
  9. Doucha Martin       SNA0501     33.17 ( 7)    43.46 (10)   77.03   31.02
 10. Hohn Matěj          ASU0548     42.30 (11)    73.07 (11)  115.37   69.36
     Bukovác Filip       27S0500     37.00 ( 9)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Pulda Eryk          STB0403       abs (  )    26.42 ( 5)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.40 km / 140 m /  7 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Světnický František STE0204     18.45 ( 1)    26.09 ( 1)   44.54
  2. Pachnik Stanislaw   STB0303     22.08 ( 2)    35.23 ( 4)   57.31   12.37
  3. Peňáz Radek         VRB0313     26.11 ( 3)    32.12 ( 3)   58.23   13.29
  4. Rygiel Szymon       19P0400     27.51 ( 4)    30.55 ( 2)   58.46   13.52
  5. Peňáz Vojtěch       VRB0303     28.23 ( 5)    43.35 ( 6)   71.58   27.04
  6. Beneš Jan           ASU0249     42.04 ( 6)    49.40 ( 7)   91.44   46.50
     Biolik Emil         46P0300       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Sikorski Marcin     47P0200       abs (  )    40.55 ( 5)     abs
     Zobaník Radek       RAD0201       abs (  )    49.48 ( 8)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.40 km / 150 m /  9 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stanek Jerzy        WKA         21.33 ( 1)    32.41 ( 2)   54.14
  2. Krzysztynski Michal WKA         24.45 ( 2)    30.28 ( 1)   55.13    0.59
  3. Baran Grzegorz      WKA         26.46 ( 3)    44.41 ( 4)   71.27   17.13
  4. Kijak Jakub         WKA         42.06 ( 4)    48.04 ( 5)   90.10   35.56
     Hyla Damian         47P0100       abs (  )    40.57 ( 3)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    5.00 km / 300 m / 10 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matuš Vojtěch       VRB9606     28.52 ( 2)    44.05 ( 1)   72.57
  2. BIederman Marcin    WKA         28.50 ( 1)    48.12 ( 2)   77.02    4.05
  3. Baran Jan           WKA         30.59 ( 4)    56.08 ( 4)   87.07   14.10
  4. Wolowczyk Michal    28P9700     29.35 ( 3)    58.05 ( 5)   87.40   14.43
  5. Topór Michal        WKA         51.05 ( 7)    60.17 ( 6)  111.22   38.25
  6. Šmaus Jan           TJN9700     44.26 ( 6)    71.31 ( 7)  115.57   43.00
  7. Šklíba Michal       SRK9900     43.32 ( 5)    73.19 ( 8)  116.51   43.54
  8. Brož Dominik        FYD9801     57.39 ( 8)    94.54 (10)  152.33   79.36
     Mašata Metoděj      PHK9905      DISK (  )    52.47 ( 3)    DISK
     Kania Adam          WKA          DISK (  )    82.02 ( 9)    DISK
     Zobaník Michal      RAD9901       abs (  )   102.55 (11)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    8.90 km / 470 m / 20 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grabowski Maciej    28P8100     31.58 ( 1)    63.52 ( 1)   95.50
  2. Semík Ondřej        KAM9401     32.56 ( 2)    67.00 ( 2)   99.56    4.06
  3. Mokrý Stanislav     ABM9202     37.02 ( 4)    67.09 ( 3)  104.11    8.21
  4. Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P9501     36.15 ( 3)    71.53 ( 5)  108.08   12.18
  5. Bukovác Maroš       27S7600     39.22 ( 7)    71.35 ( 4)  110.57   15.07
  6. Terpai Dmytro       28P8500     38.43 ( 6)    83.01 ( 8)  121.44   25.54
  7. Mokrý Ondřej        ABM9410     37.19 ( 5)    84.30 ( 9)  121.49   25.59
  8. Doucha Jiří         SNA7105     44.28 (10)    81.45 ( 7)  126.13   30.23
  9. Mrkvica Petr        ZLH7800     42.48 ( 8)    87.24 (12)  130.12   34.22
 10. Brabec Jaroslav     ZBM8242     43.17 ( 9)    98.48 (13)  142.05   46.15
 11. Zelenka Tomáš       PHK9001     57.35 (11)    86.33 (10)  144.08   48.18
     Pachnik Wojciech    STB9101       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Šnajdr Jakub        XX7         72.38 (12)      abs (  )     abs
     Hrobař Štěpán       ASU9106       abs (  )    75.36 ( 6)     abs
     Khýn Vítězslav      ASU8304       abs (  )    86.48 (11)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    6.80 km / 365 m / 14 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fiala Jan           BBM7205     30.25 ( 1)    61.00 ( 2)   91.25
  2. Pachnik Dariusz     STB6901     33.14 ( 2)    67.21 ( 3)  100.35    9.10
  3. Chrást Tomáš        STH7401     36.02 ( 4)    74.50 ( 6)  110.52   19.27
  4. Obrátil Štěpán      ABM9409     38.06 ( 5)    73.25 ( 5)  111.31   20.06
  5. Hala Lukáš          KAR8501     41.05 ( 8)    71.05 ( 4)  112.10   20.45
  6. Štěpánek Milan      KUO8301     39.50 ( 7)    79.37 ( 8)  119.27   28.02
  7. Bubela Tomáš        KVS8100     45.50 (10)    77.47 ( 7)  123.37   32.12
  8. Kutílek Jakub       LPU8609     44.08 ( 9)    79.38 ( 9)  123.46   32.21
  9. Vančura Martin      TJN8002     38.08 ( 6)    98.14 (12)  136.22   44.57
 10. Kavan Tomáš         TBM8603     48.20 (11)    94.09 (11)  142.29   51.04
 11. Kovář Petr          XX1         50.36 (12)   105.30 (13)  156.06   64.41
 12. Bednařík Aleš       VLI7309     60.28 (13)   114.31 (14)  174.59   83.34
     Sklenář Martin      SBR9501       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Žebrák Zbyněk       LOV7101       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Babych Serhiy       21U8300     35.42 ( 3)      abs (  )     abs
     Kašpar Jakub        ASU9747       abs (  )    93.39 (10)     abs
     Krmíček Vojtěch     6YC8200       abs (  )   119.58 (15)     abs
     Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P           abs (  )   135.32 (16)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    5.70 km / 270 m / 13 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mašata Roman        PHK7107     38.18 ( 2)    50.13 ( 1)   88.31
  2. Biederman Pawel     WKA         36.03 ( 1)    53.48 ( 3)   89.51    1.20
  3. Šklíba Jan          SRK7501     39.00 ( 3)    53.33 ( 2)   92.33    4.02
  4. Kos Michal          SRK6802     41.38 ( 4)    69.45 ( 6)  111.23   22.52
  5. Stibor Zbyněk       KAR7601     45.35 ( 5)    66.42 ( 5)  112.17   23.46
     Sklenář Josef       SBR6601       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Biolik Grzegorz     XX7           abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Sklenář Miroslav    AOP6302       abs (  )    64.40 ( 4)     abs
     Nechuta Milan       PZR7007     86.25 ( 6)      abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    4.80 km / 225 m / 14 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mutinský Viktor     KUO6501     33.06 ( 1)    54.59 ( 1)   88.05
  2. Wolowczyk Marek     28P6300     35.00 ( 2)    56.21 ( 3)   91.21    3.16
  3. Dyzio Wlodzimierz   WKA         35.21 ( 3)    56.14 ( 2)   91.35    3.30
  4. Pernica Jiří        UOL6501     39.07 ( 5)    58.29 ( 4)   97.36    9.31
  5. Černík Milan        KVS6501     38.04 ( 4)    66.07 ( 5)  104.11   16.06
  6. Mokrý Jan           ABM6611     47.03 ( 6)    66.57 ( 6)  114.00   25.55
  7. Procházka Tomáš     LPU6503     50.10 ( 7)    68.27 ( 7)  118.37   30.32
     Antonowicz Jerzy    28P6800       abs (  )    76.36 ( 8)     abs
     Chládek Josef       ZAM5901       abs (  )    84.12 ( 9)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    4.20 km / 235 m / 10 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Trejtnar Pavel      KUN5801     32.06 ( 2)    42.05 ( 1)   74.11
  2. Hořínek Jaroslav    VSP5000     31.03 ( 1)    44.26 ( 3)   75.29    1.18
  3. Hickethier Manfred  VLI5201     34.40 ( 3)    43.41 ( 2)   78.21    4.10
  4. Peterka František   TJP4900     36.20 ( 5)    47.25 ( 4)   83.45    9.34
  5. Krmášek Bohdan      AOP5301     35.45 ( 4)    50.46 ( 5)   86.31   12.20
  6. Pospíšil Jaromír    LDC5301     50.55 ( 8)    51.50 ( 6)  102.45   28.34
  7. Pospíšil Karel      KAR5001     44.51 ( 6)    58.24 ( 7)  103.15   29.04
  8. Pilc Oldřich        ZPV5100     47.08 ( 7)    70.31 ( 8)  117.39   43.28
  9. Novák Miroslav      3AC5500     94.22 ( 9)    83.07 ( 9)  177.29  103.18
     Prášil Jan          NPA5601       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Pospíšil Vojtěch    ZPV5517       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Horký Jan           UOL4600       abs (  )     DISK (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.70 km / 210 m /  9 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hrobař Rudolf       SRK4702     29.24 ( 1)    48.09 ( 2)   77.33
  2. Ostřanský Josef     SSU4302     43.05 ( 4)    47.51 ( 1)   90.56   13.23
  3. Tobiška Václav      ZAM4401     35.15 ( 2)    56.58 ( 5)   92.13   14.40
  4. Mrkvica Miroslav    ZLH4600     40.22 ( 3)    54.50 ( 4)   95.12   17.39
  5. Šponar Josef        ZAM4701     47.26 ( 6)    50.48 ( 3)   98.14   20.41
  6. Juřina Robert       FYD4900     46.52 ( 5)    61.50 ( 6)  108.42   31.09
  7. Zaoral Jan          KAR         66.05 ( 7)    73.34 ( 7)  139.39   62.06
     Sedlář Vladimír     AOP4201       abs (  )   117.32 ( 8)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.00 km / 130 m /  5 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Paluska Karol       FBA         26.31 ( 1)    29.36 ( 1)   56.07
  2. Plhal Lukáš         ASUXX22     32.57 ( 4)    33.00 ( 2)   65.57    9.50
  3. Navrátil Pavel      ASUXX12     30.25 ( 2)    36.21 ( 3)   66.46   10.39
  4. Světnický Antonín   STE0800     32.08 ( 3)    44.13 ( 6)   76.21   20.14
  5. Stiborová Blanka    KAR7650     41.59 ( 7)    53.01 ( 8)   95.00   38.53
  6. Pazderníková Zdeňka ASU0698     45.47 ( 9)    69.03 ( 9)  114.50   58.43
  7. Ondruchová Anna     ASU0699     46.51 (10)    70.26 (10)  117.17   61.10
  8. Macek Vojtěch       ASU0748     45.27 ( 8)    85.31 (13)  130.58   74.51
  9. Mrkvica Václav      ZLH0800     64.04 (11)    74.35 (11)  138.39   82.32
     Doucha Tomáš        SNA0801     34.01 ( 5)      abs (  )     abs
     Strýčková Bára      ADA0852     40.37 ( 6)      abs (  )     abs
     Dammfeld Adam       XX3           abs (  )    41.09 ( 4)     abs
     Hyla Natalia        XX3           abs (  )    43.45 ( 5)     abs
     Novák Teodor        3AC           abs (  )    49.10 ( 7)     abs
     Brychlecová Saša                  abs (  )    76.49 (12)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    2.40 km / 130 m /  6 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Strachota Michal    TJN8300     21.14 ( 1)    22.28 ( 2)   43.42
  2. Černoch Petr        PLU         26.09 ( 2)    28.28 ( 5)   54.37   10.55
  3. Kufa Isabela        XX6         27.19 ( 3)    28.11 ( 4)   55.30   11.48
  4. Bobek Jan           XXX         27.31 ( 4)    29.27 ( 6)   56.58   13.16
  5. Jeřábková Zuzana    UOL9453     33.35 ( 6)    34.12 ( 7)   67.47   24.05
  6. Strachota Petr      TJN8700     52.12 (16)    19.00 ( 1)   71.12   27.30
  7. Světnický Alexandr  STE6333     35.21 ( 7)    40.33 (13)   75.54   32.12
  8. Strachotová Anna    XX2         37.36 ( 8)    39.40 (11)   77.16   33.34
  9. Brabcová Jana       ZBM         32.02 ( 5)    46.46 (17)   78.48   35.06
 10. Bartášek Jiří       ASUXX33     43.33 (10)    38.08 (10)   81.41   37.59
 11. Palusková Katarína  FBA         49.40 (14)    37.50 ( 9)   87.30   43.48
 12. Sedláková Jarmila   KVS6751     44.52 (11)    54.42 (20)   99.34   55.52
 13. Doubravová Blanka   ASU7499     45.07 (12)    56.15 (21)  101.22   57.40
 14. Obrátil Miroslav    ABM6502     51.09 (15)    50.59 (18)  102.08   58.26
 15. Lhotská Hana        ZAM4651     47.09 (13)    57.13 (22)  104.22   60.40
 16. Černíková Dana      KVS7050     59.48 (18)    52.19 (19)  112.07   68.25
     Navrátilová Helena  ASU7799     38.01 ( 9)     DISK (  )    DISK
     Jankovcová Marie    TJP3950      DISK (  )    97.38 (24)    DISK
     Horký Jan           UOL7100       abs (  )    25.52 ( 3)     abs
     Hyjek Adam          47P6100       abs (  )    37.23 ( 8)     abs
     Peňázová Hana       VRB7878       abs (  )    40.25 (12)     abs
     Dammfeld Karolina   XX3           abs (  )    41.23 (14)     abs
     Horká Soňa          UOL7150       abs (  )    42.08 (15)     abs
     Salich Radomír      OOP7601       abs (  )    45.49 (16)     abs
     Černíková Tereza    KVS         58.40 (17)      abs (  )     abs
     Karlová Eva         XX4           abs (  )    73.47 (23)     abs
     Šochová Jarmila     8RC7900     75.59 (19)      abs (  )     abs
     Vašíčková Michala   9BC4730     77.08 (20)      abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T - výsledky po 2. etapě

09.08.2014   Magnus cup
   Trať E2 :    3.90 km / 200 m /  9 kontrol          tištěno 09.08.2014 13:22
                                       1. etapa       2.etapa     CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holubář David       KUO7101     59.59 ( 4)    54.28 ( 2)  114.27
  2. Puternicka Joanna   22P8750     55.51 ( 3)    59.58 ( 5)  115.49    1.22
  3. Bjolek Lukáš        BFM7601     79.56 ( 6)    78.46 (10)  158.42   44.15
  4. Paluska Josef       FBA        138.18 ( 7)   126.21 (12)  264.39  150.12
     Šváb Jan            VSP5801      DISK (  )    63.02 ( 6)    DISK
     Margini Nicola      SBR           abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Sklenářová Radka    LCE9250       abs (  )      abs (  )     abs
     Suchý Matěj         ASU8942     38.17 ( 1)      abs (  )     abs
     Krčmarský David                   abs (  )    48.53 ( 1)     abs
     Peňáz Radek         VRB7606     54.55 ( 2)      abs (  )     abs
     Brychlec Lukáš      XX4           abs (  )    55.46 ( 3)     abs
     Chládková Zuzana    ZAM9153       abs (  )    55.57 ( 4)     abs
     Strýčková Monika    ADA7454     61.27 ( 5)      abs (  )     abs
     Macek Karel         ASUXX11       abs (  )    66.00 ( 7)     abs
     Volný Jiří          SOP5601       abs (  )    66.32 ( 8)     abs
     Míček Radan         SBR           abs (  )    77.46 ( 9)     abs
     Vorel Milan                       abs (  )   101.17 (11)     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------