Výsledky po E3 - Magnus Cup 2014

D10 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Navrátilová Marie   ASU0599   25.54 ( 3)   33.47 ( 3)   31.24 (1 )   91.05
  2. Vorlová Eva         ASU0499   24.47 ( 2)   28.06 ( 2)   48.09 (2 )  101.02   9.57
     Rajchel Nikola      19P0550     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599   22.35 ( 1)   27.54 ( 1)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rudenk Zuzana       28P       22.04 ( 1)   34.17 ( 1)   27.53 (1 )   84.14
  2. Pulda Aleksandra    STB0299   31.19 ( 3)   41.44 ( 3)   31.55 (2 )  104.58  20.44
  3. Sroka Malgorzata    WKA       37.08 ( 7)   42.23 ( 4)   32.00 (3 )  111.31  27.17
  4. Černochová Michaela PLU0351   31.42 ( 4)   40.35 ( 2)   44.01 (5 )  116.18  32.04
  5. Greschnerová Tereza ASU0299   35.38 ( 6)   51.56 ( 5)   45.58 (6 )  133.32  49.18
  6. Wójcik Natalia      WKA       29.17 ( 2)   82.46 ( 9)   37.15 (4 )  149.18  65.04
  7. Bednaříková Emma    VLI0359   35.32 ( 5)   61.12 ( 7)   55.54 (8 )  152.38  68.24
  8. Herynková Kateřina  ASU0397   47.05 ( 8)   64.32 ( 8)   54.03 (7 )  165.40  81.26
  9. Lignar Julia        WKA       52.42 ( 9)   60.00 ( 6)   58.46 (9 )  171.28  87.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šklíbová Veronika   SRK0153   20.25 ( 1)   32.06 ( 1)   22.41 (2 )   75.12
  2. Biederman Adrianna  WKA       22.09 ( 2)   33.15 ( 2)   19.52 (1 )   75.16   0.04
  3. Dzierwa Hania       WKA       26.08 ( 3)   37.35 ( 4)   24.34 (4 )   88.17  13.05
  4. Chrástová Tereza    STH0251   28.21 ( 4)   37.18 ( 3)   24.03 (3 )   89.42  14.30
  5. Janik Urszula       WKA       30.11 ( 5)   60.37 ( 7)   28.19 (5 )  119.07  43.55
  6. Ohlaszeny Zuzanna   WKA       33.53 ( 7)   49.26 ( 5)   44.17 (10)  127.36  52.24
  7. Ludwig Milena       WKA       34.14 ( 8)   62.45 ( 8)   30.41 (6 )  127.40  52.28
  8. Ĺwica Katarzyna     STB0099   32.16 ( 6)   58.51 ( 6)   43.56 (9 )  135.03  59.51
  9. Bednaříková Adéla   VLI0059   36.45 ( 9)   92.18 (11)   33.45 (8 )  162.48  87.36
 10. Topór Magdalena     WKA       46.05 (10)   95.54 (12)   32.36 (7 )  174.35  99.23
 11. Benešová Barbora    ASU0096   62.22 (12)   66.50 ( 9)   61.58 (11)  191.10 115.58
     Kania Alicja        WKA       56.58 (11)   92.04 (10)    DISK (  )    DISK
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wzietek Barbara     WKA       26.19 ( 1)   45.48 ( 1)   32.03 (4 )  104.10
  2. Bugaj Kasia         WKA       30.31 ( 2)   53.31 ( 2)   28.06 (1 )  112.08   7.58
  3. Plhalová Šárka      ASU0097   33.38 ( 3)   57.54 ( 4)   29.47 (2 )  121.19  17.09
  4. Listek Marta        WKA       50.32 ( 5)   55.33 ( 3)   32.37 (5 )  138.42  34.32
  5. Antonowicz Anna Mar 28P9850   47.57 ( 4)   64.35 ( 5)   30.51 (3 )  143.23  39.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gornicka-Antonowicz 28P6850   32.02 ( 1)   63.12 ( 1)   30.56 (1 )  126.10
  2. Szeliga Malgorzata  STB9399   38.41 ( 2)   71.03 ( 3)   31.09 (3 )  140.53  14.43
  3. Etterle-Biederman L WKA       43.54 ( 5)   69.08 ( 2)   31.04 (2 )  144.06  17.56
  4. Koporová Petra      ZBM9353   38.59 ( 4)   73.14 ( 4)   32.54 (4 )  145.07  18.57
  5. Tesařová Jana       TRI9751   49.02 ( 7)   75.47 ( 5)   39.31 (7 )  164.20  38.10
  6. Hrobařová Lenka     TJN7754   48.35 ( 6)   84.35 ( 6)   36.14 (6 )  169.24  43.14
  7. Zebrowska Barbara   28P9550   38.41 ( 2)   95.51 ( 8)   40.09 (8 )  174.41  48.31
  8. Tesařová Marcela    AOP9450   49.23 ( 8)   97.28 ( 9)   33.20 (5 )  180.11  54.01
  9. Černíková Barbora   DOB7878   59.25 ( 9)  127.40 (10)   48.54 (9 )  235.59 109.49
     Jančová Jana        VRB9450   64.13 (10)    DISK (  )   55.37 (10)    DISK
     Staňková Lucie      ASU8756     abs (  )   90.06 ( 7)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bukovácová Alena    27S7450   40.08 ( 1)   65.30 ( 2)   39.54 (2 )  145.32
  2. Šklíbová Jana       SRK7651   51.42 ( 3)   66.58 ( 3)   34.56 (1 )  153.36   8.04
  3. Pecharová Michaela  TJP6550   47.50 ( 2)   91.17 ( 4)   50.10 (3 )  189.17  43.45
     Biolik Agnieszka    XX6         abs (  )     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Sedlářová Pavla     AOP7052     abs (  )   56.47 ( 1)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35C - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759   49.57 ( 1)   77.57 ( 2)   49.32 (1 )  177.26
  2. Douchová Jaroslava  SNA7155   77.22 ( 2)  122.41 ( 3)   80.35 (2 )  280.38 103.12
     Mrkvicová Radka     ZLH7851     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kosová Michaela     SRK6752   42.46 ( 2)   57.38 ( 1)   26.56 (1 )  127.20
  2. Mutinská Zdeňka     KUO6499   46.39 ( 3)   66.59 ( 2)   35.42 (2 )  149.20  22.00
  3. Obrátilová Naďa     ABM6654   48.39 ( 4)   72.19 ( 3)   40.34 (3 )  161.32  34.12
     Ostřanská Iveta     SSU6591   40.46 ( 1)   73.28 ( 4)    DISK (  )    DISK
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45C - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šmausová Irena      TJN6099   54.33 ( 2)   63.18 ( 1)   36.23 (1 )  154.14
     Nechutová Alena     PZR6969   50.32 ( 1)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hudzieczková Danuta KVS5751   48.11 ( 1)   73.52 ( 1)   46.36 (1 )  168.39
  2. Trávníčková Jitka   KVS5651   51.24 ( 2)   89.36 ( 2)   50.13 (2 )  191.13  22.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mrkvicová Ludmila   ZLH4950   42.42 ( 1)   62.11 ( 1)   37.32 (2 )  142.25
  2. Suchánková Libuše   SOP4851   46.25 ( 2)   65.54 ( 2)   35.46 (1 )  148.05   5.40
  3. Pospíšilová Jana    LDC4451   51.50 ( 3)   69.46 ( 3)   43.04 (3 )  164.40  22.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Antonowicz Jan      28P0600   22.06 ( 1)   23.55 ( 3)   18.15 (1 )   64.16
  2. Bjolek Jan          BFM0601   24.54 ( 3)   22.01 ( 1)   21.33 (2 )   68.28   4.12
  3. Černoch Martin      PLU0500   22.50 ( 2)   26.30 ( 4)   21.49 (3 )   71.09   6.53
  4. Bednařík Vilém      VLI0509   30.26 ( 4)   22.31 ( 2)   32.34 (12)   85.31  21.15
  5. Bartášek Tomáš      ASU0447   31.11 ( 5)   28.40 ( 6)   26.32 (5 )   86.23  22.07
  6. Wojcik Pawel        WKA       34.50 ( 8)   31.58 ( 8)   26.56 (6 )   93.44  29.28
  7. Štoudek Martin      ASU0448   31.57 ( 6)   30.45 ( 7)   31.40 (11)   94.22  30.06
  8. Pachnik Jędrzej     19P0600   38.52 (10)   36.20 ( 9)   30.09 (8 )  105.21  41.05
  9. Doucha Martin       SNA0501   33.17 ( 7)   43.46 (10)   30.18 (9 )  107.21  43.05
 10. Hohn Matěj          ASU0548   42.30 (11)   73.07 (11)   31.09 (10)  146.46  82.30
     Bukovác Filip       27S0500   37.00 ( 9)    DISK (  )   23.54 (4 )    DISK
     Pulda Eryk          STB0403     abs (  )   26.42 ( 5)   27.14 (7 )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Světnický František STE0204   18.45 ( 1)   26.09 ( 1)   20.16 (1 )   65.10
  2. Rygiel Szymon       19P0400   27.51 ( 4)   30.55 ( 2)   26.20 (3 )   85.06  19.56
  3. Peňáz Radek         VRB0313   26.11 ( 3)   32.12 ( 3)   28.22 (4 )   86.45  21.35
  4. Pachnik Stanislaw   STB0303   22.08 ( 2)   35.23 ( 4)   30.19 (5 )   87.50  22.40
  5. Peňáz Vojtěch       VRB0303   28.23 ( 5)   43.35 ( 6)   25.16 (2 )   97.14  32.04
  6. Beneš Jan           ASU0249   42.04 ( 6)   49.40 ( 7)   59.18 (6 )  151.02  85.52
     Biolik Emil         46P0300     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Sikorski Marcin     47P0200     abs (  )   40.55 ( 5)     abs (  )     abs
     Zobaník Radek       RAD0201     abs (  )   49.48 ( 8)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Krzysztynski Michal WKA       24.45 ( 2)   30.28 ( 1)   19.31 (1 )   74.44
  2. Baran Grzegorz      WKA       26.46 ( 3)   44.41 ( 4)   22.36 (2 )   94.03  19.19
  3. Kijak Jakub         WKA       42.06 ( 4)   48.04 ( 5)   25.10 (3 )  115.20  40.36
     Stanek Jerzy        WKA       21.33 ( 1)   32.41 ( 2)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Hyla Damian         47P0100     abs (  )   40.57 ( 3)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matuš Vojtěch       VRB9606   28.52 ( 2)   44.05 ( 1)   21.42 (2 )   94.39
  2. BIederman Marcin    WKA       28.50 ( 1)   48.12 ( 2)   21.25 (1 )   98.27   3.48
  3. Baran Jan           WKA       30.59 ( 4)   56.08 ( 4)   23.18 (3 )  110.25  15.46
  4. Wolowczyk Michal    28P9700   29.35 ( 3)   58.05 ( 5)   25.35 (4 )  113.15  18.36
  5. Topór Michal        WKA       51.05 ( 7)   60.17 ( 6)   32.50 (7 )  144.12  49.33
  6. Šmaus Jan           TJN9700   44.26 ( 6)   71.31 ( 7)   31.46 (6 )  147.43  53.04
  7. Šklíba Michal       SRK9900   43.32 ( 5)   73.19 ( 8)   34.52 (8 )  151.43  57.04
     Mašata Metoděj      PHK9905    DISK (  )   52.47 ( 3)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Kania Adam          WKA        DISK (  )   82.02 ( 9)   30.26 (5 )    DISK
     Brož Dominik        FYD9801   57.39 ( 8)   94.54 (10)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Zobaník Michal      RAD9901     abs (  )  102.55 (11)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grabowski Maciej    28P8100   31.58 ( 1)   63.52 ( 1)   38.00 (3 )  133.50
  2. Semík Ondřej        KAM9401   32.56 ( 2)   67.00 ( 2)   37.44 (2 )  137.40   3.50
  3. Mokrý Stanislav     ABM9202   37.02 ( 4)   67.09 ( 3)   38.54 (4 )  143.05   9.15
  4. Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P9501   36.15 ( 3)   71.53 ( 5)   43.02 (6 )  151.10  17.20
  5. Bukovác Maroš       27S7600   39.22 ( 7)   71.35 ( 4)   42.42 (5 )  153.39  19.49
  6. Mokrý Ondřej        ABM9410   37.19 ( 5)   84.30 ( 9)   46.09 (8 )  167.58  34.08
  7. Terpai Dmytro       28P8500   38.43 ( 6)   83.01 ( 8)   49.31 (11)  171.15  37.25
  8. Doucha Jiří         SNA7105   44.28 (10)   81.45 ( 7)   47.22 (10)  173.35  39.45
  9. Mrkvica Petr        ZLH7800   42.48 ( 8)   87.24 (12)   43.43 (7 )  173.55  40.05
 10. Zelenka Tomáš       PHK9001   57.35 (11)   86.33 (10)   46.29 (9 )  190.37  56.47
 11. Brabec Jaroslav     ZBM8242   43.17 ( 9)   98.48 (13)   54.05 (13)  196.10  62.20
     Pachnik Wojciech    STB9101     abs (  )     abs (  )   51.21 (12)     abs
     Šnajdr Jakub        XX7       72.38 (12)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Hrobař Štěpán       ASU9106     abs (  )   75.36 ( 6)     abs (  )     abs
     Minář Marek         ASU9444     abs (  )   86.48 (11)   35.38 (1 )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fiala Jan           BBM7205   30.25 ( 1)   61.00 ( 2)   33.29 (2 )  124.54
  2. Pachnik Dariusz     STB6901   33.14 ( 2)   67.21 ( 3)   35.08 (3 )  135.43  10.49
  3. Obrátil Štěpán      ABM9409   38.06 ( 5)   73.25 ( 5)   35.38 (4 )  147.09  22.15
  4. Chrást Tomáš        STH7401   36.02 ( 4)   74.50 ( 6)   38.57 (7 )  149.49  24.55
  5. Hala Lukáš          KAR8501   41.05 ( 8)   71.05 ( 4)   41.04 (9 )  153.14  28.20
  6. Štěpánek Milan      KUO8301   39.50 ( 7)   79.37 ( 8)   39.29 (8 )  158.56  34.02
  7. Bubela Tomáš        KVS8100   45.50 (10)   77.47 ( 7)   38.40 (6 )  162.17  37.23
  8. Vančura Martin      TJN8002   38.08 ( 6)   98.14 (12)   46.44 (10)  183.06  58.12
  9. Kutílek Jakub       LPU8609   44.08 ( 9)   79.38 ( 9)   60.37 (16)  184.23  59.29
 10. Kavan Tomáš         TBM8603   48.20 (11)   94.09 (11)   54.26 (13)  196.55  72.01
 11. Kovář Petr          XX1       50.36 (12)  105.30 (13)   47.39 (11)  203.45  78.51
 12. Bednařík Aleš       VLI7309   60.28 (13)  114.31 (14)   59.59 (15)  234.58 110.04
     Sklenář Martin      SBR9501     abs (  )     abs (  )   31.42 (1 )     abs
     Žebrák Zbyněk       LOV7101     abs (  )     abs (  )   48.06 (12)     abs
     Babych Serhiy       21U8300   35.42 ( 3)     abs (  )   36.22 (5 )     abs
     Kašpar Jakub        ASU9747     abs (  )   93.39 (10)     abs (  )     abs
     Krmíček Vojtěch     6YC8200     abs (  )  119.58 (15)   59.22 (14)     abs
     Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P         abs (  )  135.32 (16)    DISK (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mašata Roman        PHK7107   38.18 ( 2)   50.13 ( 1)   36.19 (1 )  124.50
  2. Biederman Pawel     WKA       36.03 ( 1)   53.48 ( 3)   39.09 (2 )  129.00   4.10
  3. Šklíba Jan          SRK7501   39.00 ( 3)   53.33 ( 2)   44.48 (3 )  137.21  12.31
  4. Stibor Zbyněk       KAR7601   45.35 ( 5)   66.42 ( 5)   45.54 (5 )  158.11  33.21
     Biolik Grzegorz     XX7         abs (  )     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Sklenář Josef       SBR6601     abs (  )     abs (  )   45.07 (4 )     abs
     Sklenář Miroslav    AOP6302     abs (  )   64.40 ( 4)     abs (  )     abs
     Nechuta Milan       PZR7007   86.25 ( 6)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Kos Michal          SRK6802   41.38 ( 4)   69.45 ( 6)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wolowczyk Marek     28P6300   35.00 ( 2)   56.21 ( 3)   35.39 (1 )  127.00
  2. Dyzio Wlodzimierz   WKA       35.21 ( 3)   56.14 ( 2)   36.13 (2 )  127.48   0.48
  3. Mutinský Viktor     KUO6501   33.06 ( 1)   54.59 ( 1)   39.48 (5 )  127.53   0.53
  4. Pernica Jiří        UOL6501   39.07 ( 5)   58.29 ( 4)   40.55 (6 )  138.31  11.31
  5. Černík Milan        KVS6501   38.04 ( 4)   66.07 ( 5)   39.33 (4 )  143.44  16.44
  6. Procházka Tomáš     LPU6503   50.10 ( 7)   68.27 ( 7)   37.37 (3 )  156.14  29.14
  7. Mokrý Jan           ABM6611   47.03 ( 6)   66.57 ( 6)   46.31 (8 )  160.31  33.31
     Chládek Josef       ZAM5901     abs (  )   84.12 ( 9)     abs (  )     abs
     Antonowicz Jerzy    28P6800     abs (  )   76.36 ( 8)   46.20 (7 )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Trejtnar Pavel      KUN5801   32.06 ( 2)   42.05 ( 1)   23.45 (2 )   97.56
  2. Hickethier Manfred  VLI5201   34.40 ( 3)   43.41 ( 2)   21.14 (1 )   99.35   1.39
  3. Hořínek Jaroslav    VSP5000   31.03 ( 1)   44.26 ( 3)   24.34 (3 )  100.03   2.07
  4. Peterka František   TJP4900   36.20 ( 5)   47.25 ( 4)   26.10 (4 )  109.55  11.59
  5. Krmášek Bohdan      AOP5301   35.45 ( 4)   50.46 ( 5)   27.43 (5 )  114.14  16.18
  6. Pospíšil Karel      KAR5001   44.51 ( 6)   58.24 ( 7)   28.06 (6 )  131.21  33.25
  7. Pospíšil Jaromír    LDC5301   50.55 ( 8)   51.50 ( 6)   29.53 (7 )  132.38  34.42
  8. Pilc Oldřich        ZPV5100   47.08 ( 7)   70.31 ( 8)   37.04 (8 )  154.43  56.47
     Novák Miroslav      3AC5500   94.22 ( 9)   83.07 ( 9)    DISK (  )    DISK
     Prášil Jan          NPA5601     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Pospíšil Vojtěch    ZPV5517     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Horký Jan           UOL4600     abs (  )    DISK (  )     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hrobař Rudolf       SRK4702   29.24 ( 1)   48.09 ( 2)   24.14 (1 )  101.47
  2. Tobiška Václav      ZAM4401   35.15 ( 2)   56.58 ( 5)   27.43 (3 )  119.56  18.09
  3. Ostřanský Josef     SSU4302   43.05 ( 4)   47.51 ( 1)   29.45 (4 )  120.41  18.54
  4. Šponar Josef        ZAM4701   47.26 ( 6)   50.48 ( 3)   27.30 (2 )  125.44  23.57
  5. Mrkvica Miroslav    ZLH4600   40.22 ( 3)   54.50 ( 4)   33.11 (6 )  128.23  26.36
  6. Juřina Robert       FYD4900   46.52 ( 5)   61.50 ( 6)   31.19 (5 )  140.01  38.14
  7. Zaoral Jan          KAR       66.05 ( 7)   73.34 ( 7)   38.06 (7 )  177.45  75.58
     Sedlář Vladimír     AOP4201     abs (  )  117.32 ( 8)     abs (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Paluska Karol       FBA       26.31 ( 1)   29.36 ( 1)   23.12 (1 )   79.19
  2. Navrátil Pavel      ASUXX12   30.25 ( 2)   36.21 ( 3)   29.31 (2 )   96.17  16.58
  3. Světnický Antonín   STE0800   32.08 ( 3)   44.13 ( 6)   30.02 (3 )  106.23  27.04
  4. Stiborová Blanka    KAR7650   41.59 ( 7)   53.01 ( 8)   40.39 (5 )  135.39  56.20
  5. Pazderníková Zdeňka ASU0698   45.47 ( 9)   69.03 ( 9)   57.33 (8 )  172.23  93.04
  6. Ondruchová Anna     ASU0699   46.51 (10)   70.26 (10)   58.32 (10)  175.49  96.30
  7. Macek Vojtěch       ASU0748   45.27 ( 8)   85.31 (13)   44.57 (6 )  175.55  96.36
  8. Mrkvica Václav      ZLH0800   64.04 (11)   74.35 (11)   49.25 (7 )  188.04 108.45
     Strýčková Bára      ADA0852   40.37 ( 6)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Dammfeld Adam       XX3         abs (  )   41.09 ( 4)     abs (  )     abs
     Hyla Natalia        XX3         abs (  )   43.45 ( 5)     abs (  )     abs
     Krmíčkovi                       abs (  )     abs (  )   58.34 (11)     abs
     Kovaříkovi                      abs (  )     abs (  )   59.04 (12)     abs
     Plhal Lukáš         ASUXX22   32.57 ( 4)   33.00 ( 2)     abs (  )     abs
     Doucha Tomáš        SNA0801   34.01 ( 5)     abs (  )   34.06 (4 )     abs
     Brychlecová Saša                abs (  )   76.49 (12)     abs (  )     abs
     Novák Teodor        3AC         abs (  )   49.10 ( 7)   58.09 (9 )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Strachota Michal    TJN8300   21.14 ( 1)   22.28 ( 2)   19.58 (2 )   63.40
  2. Kufa Isabela        XX6       27.19 ( 3)   28.11 ( 4)   22.40 (3 )   78.10  14.30
  3. Bobek Jan           XXX       27.31 ( 4)   29.27 ( 6)   23.17 (4 )   80.15  16.35
  4. Černoch Petr        PLU       26.09 ( 2)   28.28 ( 5)   26.39 (8 )   81.16  17.36
  5. Strachota Petr      TJN8700   52.12 (16)   19.00 ( 1)   17.29 (1 )   88.41  25.01
  6. Jeřábková Zuzana    UOL9453   33.35 ( 6)   34.12 ( 7)   29.07 (11)   96.54  33.14
  7. Světnický Alexandr  STE6333   35.21 ( 7)   40.33 (13)   27.29 (9 )  103.23  39.43
  8. Strachotová Anna    XX2       37.36 ( 8)   39.40 (11)   28.38 (10)  105.54  42.14
  9. Bartášek Jiří       ASUXX33   43.33 (10)   38.08 (10)   24.30 (5 )  106.11  42.31
 10. Brabcová Jana       ZBM       32.02 ( 5)   46.46 (17)   42.37 (17)  121.25  57.45
 11. Palusková Katarína  FBA       49.40 (14)   37.50 ( 9)   34.16 (14)  121.46  58.06
 12. Sedláková Jarmila   KVS6751   44.52 (11)   54.42 (20)   34.41 (15)  134.15  70.35
 13. Doubravová Blanka   ASU7499   45.07 (12)   56.15 (21)   38.39 (16)  140.01  76.21
 14. Černíková Dana      KVS7050   59.48 (18)   52.19 (19)   33.45 (13)  145.52  82.12
 15. Obrátil Miroslav    ABM6502   51.09 (15)   50.59 (18)   44.10 (18)  146.18  82.38
 16. Lhotská Hana        ZAM4651   47.09 (13)   57.13 (22)   50.23 (19)  154.45  91.05
     Navrátilová Helena  ASU7799   38.01 ( 9)    DISK (  )   29.09 (12)    DISK
     Jankovcová Marie    TJP3950    DISK (  )   97.38 (24)   87.56 (20)    DISK
     Gregore Wojcik      POL         abs (  )     abs (  )   25.11 (6 )     abs
     Horký Jan           UOL7100     abs (  )   25.52 ( 3)     abs (  )     abs
     Hyjek Adam          47P6100     abs (  )   37.23 ( 8)     abs (  )     abs
     Peňázová Hana       VRB7878     abs (  )   40.25 (12)     abs (  )     abs
     Dammfeld Karolina   XX3         abs (  )   41.23 (14)     abs (  )     abs
     Horká Soňa          UOL7150     abs (  )   42.08 (15)     abs (  )     abs
     Salich Radomír      OOP7601     abs (  )   45.49 (16)     abs (  )     abs
     Černíková Tereza    KVS       58.40 (17)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Šochová Jarmila     8RC7900   75.59 (19)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Vašíčková Michala   9BC4730   77.08 (20)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Karlová Eva         XX4         abs (  )   73.47 (23)   26.07 (7 )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T - výsledky po 3. etapě

08.08.2014 - 10.08.2014   Magnus cup                          10.08.2014  13:12
                                      1.etapa      2.etapa      3.etapa  CELKEM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Puternicka Joanna   22P8750   55.51 ( 3)   59.58 ( 5)   43.15 (5 )  159.04
  2. Bjolek Lukáš        BFM7601   79.56 ( 6)   78.46 (10)   50.55 (7 )  209.37  50.33
  3. Paluska Josef       FBA      138.18 ( 7)  126.21 (12)  101.57 (11)  366.36 207.32
     Babák Jiří          ZLH4801     abs (  )     abs (  )   34.48 (2 )     abs
     Hrubanová Kateřina              abs (  )     abs (  )   35.46 (3 )     abs
     Suchý Matěj         ASU8942   38.17 ( 1)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Pavlíková Hana      ZLH5950     abs (  )     abs (  )   46.43 (6 )     abs
     Pavlík Marek        ZLH9501     abs (  )     abs (  )   53.47 (8 )     abs
     Peňáz Radek         VRB7606   54.55 ( 2)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Chládková Zuzana    ZAM9153     abs (  )   55.57 ( 4)     abs (  )     abs
     Strýčková Monika    ADA7454   61.27 ( 5)     abs (  )     abs (  )     abs
     Margini Nicola      SBR         abs (  )     abs (  )   61.39 (9 )     abs
     Sklenářová Radka    LCE9250     abs (  )     abs (  )   61.46 (10)     abs
     Macek Karel         ASUXX11     abs (  )   66.00 ( 7)     abs (  )     abs
     Volný Jiří          SOP5601     abs (  )   66.32 ( 8)     abs (  )     abs
     Míček Radan         SBR         abs (  )   77.46 ( 9)     abs (  )     abs
     Krčmarský David                 abs (  )   48.53 ( 1)   29.08 (1 )     abs
     Brychlec Lukáš      XX4         abs (  )   55.46 ( 3)   36.33 (4 )     abs
     Holubář David       KUO7101   59.59 ( 4)   54.28 ( 2)     abs (  )     abs
     Šváb Jan            VSP5801    DISK (  )   63.02 ( 6)     abs (  )     abs
     Vorel Milan                     abs (  )  101.17 (11)    DISK (  )     abs
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------